24, CHELWATER, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£432,000+10.8%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000+14.6%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Detached
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,200
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1