Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+55.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£85,294 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,706
-7.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£12,794 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties