139, DOVEDALE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+12.2%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+10.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+165.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,100
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1