Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, SMISBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-6.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+4.6%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2JL
← Back to All Properties