138, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+23.7%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000+41.5%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 20 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1