APARTMENT 5, 28, VICTORIA PARADE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.8%
Price Change
-£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,000-66.8%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1