Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HEBER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,950
+30.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+71.9%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
+£75,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,695
+155.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9JU
← Back to All Properties