Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92A, LONG LEE LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+41.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,050
+266.4%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 4RS
← Back to All Properties