Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROXTETH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 6NA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-2.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,000
+4.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,500
+116.5%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,500
+23.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
-1.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+120.3%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 6NA
← Back to All Properties