Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+140.1%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HZ
← Back to All Properties