48, NETHERHOUSE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+131.6%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+108.8%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1