Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
315, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+6.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+332.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3SQ
← Back to All Properties