Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+67.8%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-6.2%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-15.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties