63, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000-1.7%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,200+194.0%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£122,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+9.6%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1