Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEST HILL, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2EX
← Back to All Properties