33, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+123.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+86.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1