Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, WESTHILL COURT, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+15.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-17.4%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RH
← Back to All Properties