Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,500
+57.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+57.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,950
+41.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-33.2%
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties