Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BACK LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4TD
← Back to All Properties