Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TESTWOOD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,500
+60.2%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+72.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5RW
← Back to All Properties