73, COWPER STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+89.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+64.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1