Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TOTNES PLACE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8XH
← Back to All Properties