Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYNARD HOUSE, DUNMOW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,000
+8.2%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2DL
← Back to All Properties