Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+74.8%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties