Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FERNHALL CROFT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0DU
← Back to All Properties