Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RANMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+28.3%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+101.8%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RD
← Back to All Properties