Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.4%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+270.4%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6AX
← Back to All Properties