130, LINDSWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+30.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+33.5%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+58.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1