Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, VIGILANT WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+195.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£138,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4PW
← Back to All Properties