24, SOUTH HANNINGFIELD WAY, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

SS11 7DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£605,000+101.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+1.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1