301B, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+8.1%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+183.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+53.3%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1