Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CORUNNA CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+53.8%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+26.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250
+50.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5EA
← Back to All Properties