Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+65.3%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+14.4%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties