Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ALEXANDRA STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+50.0%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+48.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2BU
← Back to All Properties