75, STAFFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+20.2%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+213.4%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1