Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EASTFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+152.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3DH
← Back to All Properties