Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BURYFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,000
+9.8%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+60.3%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2DG
← Back to All Properties