Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BEAUMANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 5QD
← Back to All Properties