Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AUBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BJ
← Back to All Properties