Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LYTTLETON AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+55.5%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,950
+13.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+54.8%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+95.3%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+22.9%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9EB
← Back to All Properties