Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+9.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+47.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+88.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties