Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIVELIN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+184.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5DJ
← Back to All Properties