Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHEAPSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+80.4%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+44.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£122,234 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,766
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4JL
← Back to All Properties