Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TARBET DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
+24.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+10.2%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+200.0%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6LT
← Back to All Properties