57, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+184.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1