Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EMERALD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,950
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3FZ
← Back to All Properties