Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, NEW TREND HOLIDAY PARK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
+77.8%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Other
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 28 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties