21, LEE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,950+39.1%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+155.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1