Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-5.8%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+7.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties