FLAT 2, EASTHAM COURT, 167, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+102.6%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250+60.6%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1